Questo sito usa i cookie per memorizzare informazioni sul tuo computer.
This site uses cookie to store informations on your computer.

Approfondisci / Read more
Server status: UP - PG Online: 72
Server: login.uodreams.com - Port: 2593
Logo UODreams Logo GamesNet

Faction stats

General Stats
NPCs111,040
Players9,809
Clients71
Accounts3,054
Items3,171,600


Player Count By Dueling Level


Top 15 Duelists
RankLevelGuildNameWinsLosses
1st12IRASiule Atreides22914
2nd11PaiNUnDeRClaSS HeRO30959
3rd10WaRSauron The Evil23331
4th10EverTrafalgar Law17460
5th10S H O O K17033
6th9LvXMaRghEriTa DeViL1278
7th9AoSJosep15218
8th9Beatrix Kiddo14124
9th9HaTeKasHmIR17466
10th8Abadam18496
11th8/\/\Merto The Owner11027
12th8PaiNCloud El'Archon8529
13th830onJiMmY PaGe9520
14th8L'UomoSenzaVolto13895
15th8TMGGunter9027


Most Disliked Arenas


Stat Distribution


GM Skill Distribution


Skill Report
NameGMs
Magery3,032
Tactics1,958
Evaluating Intelligence1,843
Anatomy1,788
Necromancy1,777
Resisting Spells1,753
Meditation1,669
Animal Taming1,297
Animal Lore1,289
Spirit Speak1,176
Blacksmithy1,135
Swordsmanship1,127
Tailoring1,081
Mining1,078
Tinkering950
Musicianship866
Healing839
Veterinary808
Arms Lore768
Chivalry765
Archery749
Wrestling741
Bushido700
Carpentry678
Ninjitsu649
Spellweaving633
Focus623
Discordance618
Alchemy602
Inscription597
Hiding538
Lumberjacking535
Bowcraft/Fletching494
Parrying385
Lockpicking380
Stealth310
Provocation309
Fencing267
Peacemaking249
Stealing239
Cartography236
Fishing200
Poisoning190
Mace Fighting175
Cooking136
Mysticism111
Snooping106
Remove Trap20
Item Identification19
Detecting Hidden15
Tracking14
Throwing10
Begging8
Camping6
Taste Identification3
Herding2
Forensic Evaluation2
Imbuing0


Faction Membership


Faction Statistics
NameCommanderMembersMerchantsKill PointsSilver
Council of MagesJin El'Archon163232814,916,173
MinaxKasHmIR'149056119,723,846
ShadowlordsEwiZ198355516,318,514
True BritanniansAlyon Faye10112518,726,831


Faction Towns
NameOwnerSheriffFinance MinisterSilverPrices
BritainShadowlords14,366,500-30%
MaginciaShadowlords18,155,000-30%
MinocShadowlords17,558,000-30%
MoonglowCouncil of MagesO'Stregone19,165,500-30%
Skara BraeShadowlords18,182,500-30%
TrinsicShadowlords28,708,000-30%
VesperShadowlords19,939,500Normal
YewShadowlords22,845,500-30%


Faction Town Sigils
TownControllerCapturable
YewShadowlordsYes
MinocShadowlordsYes
VesperShadowlordsYes
MoonglowCouncil of MagesYes
BritainShadowlordsYes
Skara BraeShadowlordsYes
MaginciaShadowlordsYes
TrinsicShadowlordsYes


Faction Leaderboard
NameFactionOfficeKill Points
MaRghEriTa DeViLShadowlords35
GiGGi IL BuLLoCouncil of Mages32
SalvaPunkteMinax32
Brolas Punker-Minax27
Dr DisRespectMinax26
GodJackalMinax24
Power of EvilCouncil of Mages23
Cloud La FuriaCouncil of Mages22
Haldir di GondorMinax22
SUPER KAMEHAMEHACouncil of Mages19
AlE Il DaNNatOCouncil of Mages18
KasHmIR'MinaxCommanding Lord16
CinnaMonMinax16
JoHnnY CaGeMinax16
Miriel TeziirCouncil of Mages15


Clients over time


Items over time


Players over time


NPCs over time


Hourly average Clients


Snapshot taken at 05/21/2018 10:00. All times are CET.
 

Online Now

17 anonymous

Visits: 40312368