Questo sito usa i cookie per memorizzare informazioni sul tuo computer.
This site uses cookie to store informations on your computer.

Approfondisci / Read more
Server status: UP - PG Online: 58
Server: login.uodreams.com - Port: 2593
Logo UODreams Logo GamesNet

Faction stats

General Stats
NPCs127,160
Players10,940
Clients57
Accounts3,561
Items3,358,599


Player Count By Dueling Level


Top 15 Duelists
RankLevelGuildNameWinsLosses
1st12IRASiule Atreides22914
2nd10PaiNUnDeRClaSS HeRO31060
3rd10WaRSauron The Evil23331
4th10EverTrafalgar Law17460
5th10S H O O K17033
6th9LvXMaRghEriTa DeViL13210
7th9AoSJosep15218
8th9HaTeCloud El'Archon11341
9th9LICHBeatrix Kiddo14124
10th9HaTeKasHmIR17466
11th8Abadam18496
12th8Ashleen QuickS12453
13th8/\/\Merto The Owner11027
14th830onJiMmY PaGe9520
15th8PaiNL'UomoSenzaVolto13895


Most Disliked Arenas


Stat Distribution


GM Skill Distribution


Skill Report
NameGMs
Magery3,404
Tactics2,090
Evaluating Intelligence2,030
Necromancy1,983
Resisting Spells1,915
Anatomy1,908
Meditation1,835
Animal Taming1,399
Animal Lore1,386
Spirit Speak1,308
Blacksmithy1,261
Swordsmanship1,226
Mining1,218
Tailoring1,179
Tinkering1,058
Musicianship915
Healing899
Veterinary863
Chivalry853
Arms Lore849
Wrestling831
Archery811
Focus776
Bushido746
Carpentry726
Ninjitsu698
Spellweaving686
Discordance664
Inscription646
Alchemy645
Hiding591
Lumberjacking590
Bowcraft/Fletching551
Lockpicking441
Parrying407
Provocation351
Stealth339
Cartography287
Fencing280
Peacemaking256
Stealing252
Fishing223
Poisoning202
Mace Fighting177
Mysticism176
Cooking147
Snooping107
Remove Trap21
Item Identification21
Detecting Hidden19
Tracking19
Throwing15
Begging12
Camping6
Taste Identification4
Forensic Evaluation3
Herding2
Imbuing0


Faction Membership


Faction Statistics
NameCommanderMembersMerchantsKill PointsSilver
Council of MagesBhangy Von Luka104010515,987,888
MinaxBERLINO218174020,773,846
ShadowlordsAthelstan Daedur171352217,498,514
True BritanniansYUGO1882-8720,089,361


Faction Towns
NameOwnerSheriffFinance MinisterSilverPrices
BritainTrue Britannians8,927,000-30%
MaginciaTrue Britannians20,687,000-30%
MinocTrue Britannians20,186,000-30%
MoonglowShadowlords20,930,000-30%
Skara BraeTrue Britannians20,991,500-30%
TrinsicTrue Britannians31,556,000-30%
VesperTrue Britannians23,476,500-30%
YewTrue Britannians24,104,000-30%


Faction Town Sigils
TownControllerCapturable
YewTrue BritanniansNo
VesperTrue BritanniansYes
BritainTrue BritanniansNo
MinocTrue BritanniansNo
MaginciaTrue BritanniansNo
MoonglowTrue BritanniansYes
Skara BraeTrue BritanniansYes
TrinsicTrue BritanniansYes


Faction Leaderboard
NameFactionOfficeKill Points
Adaveni a RomaShadowlords30
Moffe OrientaliMinax26
Jin KanzakiMinax25
Cloud El'ArchonMinax23
PrODigYMinax23
MaRghEriTa DeViLShadowlords21
HeisenbergMinax21
BeaVeR DoN ChuCKShadowlords19
Snoop DoggShadowlords18
Athelstan DaedurShadowlordsCommanding Lord16
ThE EnDShadowlords16
Mr Forty-ThreeMinax16
Mr Forty-FourMinax16
MaNn'AkiShadowlords16
YooYooShadowlords15


Clients over time


Items over time


Players over time


NPCs over time


Hourly average Clients


Snapshot taken at 07/19/2019 10:00. All times are CET.
 

Online Now

27 anonymous

Visits: 45175013