Questo sito usa i cookie per memorizzare informazioni sul tuo computer.
This site uses cookie to store informations on your computer.

Approfondisci / Read more
Server status: UP - PG Online: 77
Server: login.uodreams.com - Port: 2593
Logo UODreams Logo GamesNet

Faction stats

General Stats
NPCs125,704
Players10,714
Clients76
Accounts3,464
Items3,327,883


Player Count By Dueling Level


Top 15 Duelists
RankLevelGuildNameWinsLosses
1st12IRASiule Atreides22914
2nd10UnDeRClaSS HeRO31060
3rd10WaRSauron The Evil23331
4th10EverTrafalgar Law17460
5th10S H O O K17033
6th9LvXMaRghEriTa DeViL13210
7th9AoSJosep15218
8th9HaTeCloud El'Archon11341
9th9Beatrix Kiddo14124
10th9HaTeKasHmIR17466
11th8Abadam18496
12th8Ashleen QuickS12453
13th8/\/\Merto The Owner11027
14th830onJiMmY PaGe9520
15th8TMGL'UomoSenzaVolto13895


Most Disliked Arenas


Stat Distribution


GM Skill Distribution


Skill Report
NameGMs
Magery3,325
Tactics2,078
Evaluating Intelligence1,996
Necromancy1,941
Anatomy1,902
Resisting Spells1,890
Meditation1,785
Animal Taming1,372
Animal Lore1,361
Spirit Speak1,280
Blacksmithy1,233
Swordsmanship1,221
Mining1,195
Tailoring1,156
Tinkering1,034
Musicianship902
Healing895
Chivalry852
Veterinary848
Arms Lore833
Wrestling814
Archery798
Bushido742
Focus740
Carpentry719
Ninjitsu693
Spellweaving669
Discordance652
Inscription648
Alchemy643
Hiding582
Lumberjacking577
Bowcraft/Fletching534
Lockpicking437
Parrying400
Provocation338
Stealth328
Cartography283
Fencing274
Peacemaking255
Stealing247
Fishing217
Poisoning205
Mace Fighting179
Mysticism158
Cooking144
Snooping105
Item Identification21
Remove Trap20
Detecting Hidden18
Tracking18
Throwing13
Begging12
Camping7
Taste Identification4
Forensic Evaluation3
Herding2
Imbuing0


Faction Membership


Faction Statistics
NameCommanderMembersMerchantsKill PointsSilver
Council of MagesGiorno Giovanna130131115,907,888
MinaxBERLINO199067620,423,846
ShadowlordsAthelstan Daedur160236417,028,514
True BritanniansYUGO17923819,759,361


Faction Towns
NameOwnerSheriffFinance MinisterSilverPrices
BritainTrue BritanniansArmandos8,921,000-30%
MaginciaTrue Britannians19,861,000-30%
MinocTrue Britannians19,360,000-30%
MoonglowTrue Britannians20,138,000-30%
Skara BraeMinax20,165,500-30%
TrinsicTrue Britannians30,792,000-30%
VesperTrue Britannians22,650,500-30%
YewMinax23,633,000-30%


Faction Town Sigils
TownControllerCapturable
YewTrue BritanniansYes
MinocTrue BritanniansYes
VesperTrue BritanniansYes
BritainTrue BritanniansYes
MaginciaTrue BritanniansYes
MoonglowTrue BritanniansYes
Skara BraeTrue BritanniansYes
TrinsicTrue BritanniansYes


Faction Leaderboard
NameFactionOfficeKill Points
In ThE EnDShadowlords34
MaRghEriTa DeViLShadowlords31
PrODigYMinax30
MaNn'AkiShadowlords26
ZenderMinax25
AresMinax24
DiO LaLLoMinax20
MagellaNCouncil of Mages19
YooYooShadowlords19
ThE EnDShadowlords18
EvilBaneMinax18
WeSeLMinax18
CarascioCouncil of Mages18
Vanilla IceCouncil of Mages18
GgoongCouncil of Mages18


Clients over time


Items over time


Players over time


NPCs over time


Hourly average Clients


Snapshot taken at 03/22/2019 18:00. All times are CET.
 

Online Now

31 anonymous

Visits: 43859562