Questo sito usa i cookie per memorizzare informazioni sul tuo computer.
This site uses cookie to store informations on your computer.

Approfondisci / Read more
Server status: UP - PG Online: 41
Server: login.uodreams.com - Port: 2593
Logo UODreams Logo GamesNet

Faction stats

General Stats
NPCs123,709
Players10,314
Clients40
Accounts3,279
Items3,265,889


Player Count By Dueling Level


Top 15 Duelists
RankLevelGuildNameWinsLosses
1st12IRASiule Atreides22914
2nd10PaiNUnDeRClaSS HeRO31060
3rd10WaRSauron The Evil23331
4th10EverTrafalgar Law17460
5th10S H O O K17033
6th9LvXMaRghEriTa DeViL13210
7th9AoSJosep15218
8th9MENCloud El'Archon11341
9th9TMGBeatrix Kiddo14124
10th9HaTeKasHmIR17466
11th8Abadam18496
12th8MENAshleen QuickS12450
13th8/\/\Merto The Owner11027
14th830onJiMmY PaGe9520
15th8L'UomoSenzaVolto13895


Most Disliked Arenas


Stat Distribution


GM Skill Distribution


Skill Report
NameGMs
Magery3,206
Tactics2,016
Evaluating Intelligence1,940
Necromancy1,878
Anatomy1,844
Resisting Spells1,829
Meditation1,715
Animal Taming1,343
Animal Lore1,338
Spirit Speak1,236
Blacksmithy1,188
Swordsmanship1,184
Mining1,142
Tailoring1,115
Tinkering990
Musicianship887
Healing868
Veterinary834
Chivalry826
Wrestling796
Arms Lore795
Archery771
Bushido725
Carpentry690
Ninjitsu686
Focus675
Spellweaving663
Discordance640
Alchemy626
Inscription619
Hiding567
Lumberjacking550
Bowcraft/Fletching508
Lockpicking415
Parrying390
Provocation330
Stealth327
Fencing269
Cartography262
Peacemaking250
Stealing240
Fishing213
Poisoning197
Mace Fighting179
Cooking137
Mysticism136
Snooping103
Remove Trap21
Item Identification21
Detecting Hidden19
Tracking15
Throwing15
Begging10
Camping6
Taste Identification3
Forensic Evaluation3
Herding2
Imbuing0


Faction Membership


Faction Statistics
NameCommanderMembersMerchantsKill PointsSilver
Council of MagesBhangy Von Luka168144915,577,888
MinaxBERLINO150043720,003,846
ShadowlordsJovana The Angel159138816,808,514
True BritanniansYUGO175212519,359,361


Faction Towns
NameOwnerSheriffFinance MinisterSilverPrices
BritainCouncil of Mages9,099,000-30%
MaginciaCouncil of Mages19,039,000-30%
MinocCouncil of Mages18,765,000-30%
MoonglowCouncil of Mages19,307,000-30%
Skara BraeCouncil of Mages19,424,500-30%
TrinsicCouncil of Mages29,910,000-30%
VesperCouncil of Mages21,699,500Normal
YewCouncil of Mages23,060,500-30%


Faction Town Sigils
TownControllerCapturable
YewCouncil of MagesYes
MinocCouncil of MagesYes
VesperCouncil of MagesYes
MoonglowCouncil of MagesYes
BritainCouncil of MagesYes
Skara BraeCouncil of MagesYes
MaginciaCouncil of MagesYes
TrinsicCouncil of MagesYes


Faction Leaderboard
NameFactionOfficeKill Points
MaRghEriTa DeViLShadowlords39
StE SoulBlaDeShadowlords33
GgoongCouncil of Mages33
Adaveni a RomaShadowlords26
YooYooShadowlords24
Cloud La FuriaCouncil of Mages22
GiGGi IL BuLLoCouncil of Mages19
KaRaShO'Council of Mages16
Haldir di GondorMinax16
CroWCouncil of Mages15
Johnny Enk'VarrTrue Britannians15
Hinata WarlordTrue Britannians15
CinnaMonMinax15
PaShMiNaMinax15
HisoKaMinax15


Clients over time


Items over time


Players over time


NPCs over time


Hourly average Clients


Snapshot taken at 11/16/2018 10:00. All times are CET.
 

Online Now

27 anonymous

Visits: 42552573