Questo sito usa i cookie per memorizzare informazioni sul tuo computer.
This site uses cookie to store informations on your computer.

Approfondisci / Read more
Server status: UP - PG Online: 154
Server: login.uodreams.com - Port: 2593
Logo UODreams Logo GamesNet

Faction stats

General Stats
NPCs129,009
Players11,542
Clients152
Accounts3,868
Items3,506,126


Player Count By Dueling Level


Top 15 Duelists
RankLevelGuildNameWinsLosses
1st12IRASiule Atreides22914
2nd10LvXSauron The Evil23331
3rd10PaiNUnDeRClaSS HeRO33278
4th10EverTrafalgar Law17460
5th10LvXMaRghEriTa DeViL13812
6th10S H O O K17033
7th9AoSJosep15218
8th9HaTeCloud El'Archon11743
9th9XvLBeatrix Kiddo14124
10th9HaTeKasHmIR17466
11th8SoBAbadam18496
12th8PaiNMalak Al-Mawt11444
13th8PaiNAshleen QuickS14059
14th8/\/\Merto The Owner11027
15th830onJiMmY PaGe9520


Most Disliked Arenas


Stat Distribution


GM Skill Distribution


Skill Report
NameGMs
Magery3,635
Evaluating Intelligence2,174
Tactics2,173
Necromancy2,123
Resisting Spells2,001
Anatomy1,974
Meditation1,913
Animal Taming1,478
Animal Lore1,461
Spirit Speak1,392
Blacksmithy1,316
Swordsmanship1,305
Mining1,285
Tailoring1,238
Tinkering1,115
Musicianship952
Chivalry938
Healing922
Veterinary913
Wrestling898
Arms Lore887
Archery858
Focus818
Bushido775
Carpentry762
Ninjitsu725
Spellweaving709
Alchemy696
Discordance690
Inscription687
Lumberjacking680
Hiding632
Bowcraft/Fletching572
Lockpicking475
Parrying414
Stealth379
Provocation371
Cartography324
Peacemaking284
Fencing283
Stealing261
Fishing236
Poisoning209
Mysticism187
Mace Fighting183
Cooking160
Snooping111
Item Identification23
Detecting Hidden22
Remove Trap21
Tracking20
Throwing18
Begging12
Camping7
Taste Identification5
Forensic Evaluation3
Herding2
Imbuing0


Faction Membership


Faction Statistics
NameCommanderMembersMerchantsKill PointsSilver
Council of MagesGabriel Tosh9909116,000,158
MinaxKasHmIR'232095121,473,846
ShadowlordsSnoop Dogg175244618,178,514
True BritanniansYUGO2373-29820,819,361


Faction Towns
NameOwnerSheriffFinance MinisterSilverPrices
BritainMinax8,559,000-30%
MaginciaMinax22,556,000-30%
MinocMinax22,055,000-30%
MoonglowMinax22,727,000-30%
Skara BraeMinax22,337,000-30%
TrinsicMinax33,425,000-30%
VesperMinax25,297,500-30%
YewMinax24,187,500-30%


Faction Town Sigils
TownControllerCapturable
BritainMinaxNo
VesperMinaxNo
YewMinaxNo
MinocMinaxNo
MaginciaMinaxNo
MoonglowMinaxNo
Skara BraeMinaxNo
TrinsicMinaxNo


Faction Leaderboard
NameFactionOfficeKill Points
Cloud Il ClownMinax34
In ThE EnDShadowlords34
ZenderMinax34
Cloud La FuriaMinax34
Jin LegendMinax30
Cloud El'ArchonMinax27
Moffe OrientaliMinax25
AlE Il DaNNatOMinax25
MaRghEriTa DeViLShadowlords22
Adaveni a RomaShadowlords20
CinnaMonMinax20
King TheodenMinax19
AresMinax19
Snoop DoggShadowlordsCommanding Lord18
CooCooNShadowlords18


Clients over time


Items over time


Players over time


NPCs over time


Hourly average Clients


Snapshot taken at 04/10/2020 19:00. All times are CET.
 

Online Now

MagnetoStaff
1 + 30 anonymous

Visits: 47704584