Questo sito usa i cookie per memorizzare informazioni sul tuo computer.
This site uses cookie to store informations on your computer.

Approfondisci / Read more
Server status: UP - PG Online: 65
Server: login.uodreams.com - Port: 2593
Logo UODreams Logo GamesNet

Faction stats

General Stats
NPCs111,232
Players10,006
Clients61
Accounts3,129
Items3,218,207


Player Count By Dueling Level


Top 15 Duelists
RankLevelGuildNameWinsLosses
1st12IRASiule Atreides22914
2nd10PaiNUnDeRClaSS HeRO31060
3rd10WaRSauron The Evil23331
4th10EverTrafalgar Law17460
5th10NoXS H O O K17033
6th9LvXMaRghEriTa DeViL13210
7th9AoSJosep15218
8th9PaiNCloud El'Archon11137
9th9Beatrix Kiddo14124
10th9HaTeKasHmIR17466
11th8Abadam18496
12th8/\/\Merto The Owner11027
13th830onJiMmY PaGe9520
14th8L'UomoSenzaVolto13895
15th8FeaRAshleen QuickS11048


Most Disliked Arenas


Stat Distribution


GM Skill Distribution


Skill Report
NameGMs
Magery3,099
Tactics1,982
Evaluating Intelligence1,886
Anatomy1,817
Necromancy1,807
Resisting Spells1,793
Meditation1,682
Animal Taming1,317
Animal Lore1,308
Spirit Speak1,202
Blacksmithy1,167
Swordsmanship1,151
Mining1,105
Tailoring1,100
Tinkering961
Musicianship876
Healing851
Veterinary819
Chivalry802
Arms Lore780
Wrestling756
Archery753
Bushido709
Carpentry687
Ninjitsu660
Spellweaving640
Focus633
Discordance628
Alchemy609
Inscription600
Hiding545
Lumberjacking539
Bowcraft/Fletching498
Parrying392
Lockpicking392
Provocation321
Stealth312
Fencing270
Cartography249
Peacemaking247
Stealing241
Fishing205
Poisoning194
Mace Fighting180
Cooking140
Mysticism116
Snooping104
Item Identification21
Remove Trap19
Detecting Hidden17
Tracking15
Throwing12
Begging9
Camping6
Taste Identification3
Herding3
Forensic Evaluation3
Imbuing0


Faction Membership


Faction Statistics
NameCommanderMembersMerchantsKill PointsSilver
Council of MagesJin El'Archon162229515,036,173
MinaxKasHmIR'151052819,773,846
ShadowlordsVas Ort Flam205463216,468,514
True BritanniansAlyon Faye11215418,916,831


Faction Towns
NameOwnerSheriffFinance MinisterSilverPrices
BritainTrue BritanniansKIRHYA14,355,000-30%
MaginciaCouncil of Mages18,582,000-30%
MinocCouncil of Mages17,979,000-30%
MoonglowCouncil of Mages19,380,000-30%
Skara BraeCouncil of Mages18,609,500-30%
TrinsicShadowlordsAdaveni a Roma29,123,000-30%
VesperCouncil of Mages20,519,500Normal
YewCouncil of Mages23,169,500-30%


Faction Town Sigils
TownControllerCapturable
YewShadowlordsYes
MinocShadowlordsYes
VesperCouncil of MagesYes
MoonglowShadowlordsYes
BritainTrue BritanniansYes
Skara BraeShadowlordsYes
MaginciaShadowlordsYes
TrinsicCouncil of MagesYes


Faction Leaderboard
NameFactionOfficeKill Points
MaRghEriTa DeViLShadowlords40
Dr DisRespectMinax28
Jin KanzakiCouncil of Mages25
Haldir di GondorMinax24
GgoongCouncil of Mages24
KaRaShO'Shadowlords22
SUPER KAMEHAMEHAShadowlords21
Adaveni a RomaShadowlordsTrinsic Finance Minister21
Cloud La FuriaCouncil of Mages20
Brolas Punker-Minax20
GiGGi IL BuLLoCouncil of Mages19
KasHmIR'MinaxCommanding Lord18
DoRiaN GraYMinax18
Wall of PainMinax17
SILKTrue Britannians16


Clients over time


Items over time


Players over time


NPCs over time


Hourly average Clients


Snapshot taken at 07/20/2018 14:00. All times are CET.
 

Online Now

28 anonymous

Visits: 41052478