Questo sito usa i cookie per memorizzare informazioni sul tuo computer.
This site uses cookie to store informations on your computer.

Approfondisci / Read more
Server status: UP - PG Online: 36
Server: login.uodreams.com - Port: 2593
Logo UODreams Logo GamesNet

Faction stats

General Stats
NPCs127,084
Players10,984
Clients34
Accounts3,586
Items3,368,958


Player Count By Dueling Level


Top 15 Duelists
RankLevelGuildNameWinsLosses
1st12IRASiule Atreides22914
2nd10PaiNUnDeRClaSS HeRO31060
3rd10WaRSauron The Evil23331
4th10EverTrafalgar Law17460
5th10S H O O K17033
6th9LvXMaRghEriTa DeViL13210
7th9AoSJosep15218
8th9HaTeCloud El'Archon11341
9th9LICHBeatrix Kiddo14124
10th9HaTeKasHmIR17466
11th8Abadam18496
12th8Ashleen QuickS12453
13th8/\/\Merto The Owner11027
14th830onJiMmY PaGe9520
15th8PaiNL'UomoSenzaVolto13895


Most Disliked Arenas


Stat Distribution


GM Skill Distribution


Skill Report
NameGMs
Magery3,423
Tactics2,099
Evaluating Intelligence2,041
Necromancy1,997
Resisting Spells1,928
Anatomy1,913
Meditation1,844
Animal Taming1,412
Animal Lore1,394
Spirit Speak1,317
Blacksmithy1,262
Swordsmanship1,231
Mining1,217
Tailoring1,182
Tinkering1,061
Musicianship926
Healing900
Veterinary870
Chivalry858
Arms Lore849
Wrestling832
Archery819
Focus789
Bushido750
Carpentry727
Ninjitsu689
Spellweaving689
Discordance668
Alchemy650
Inscription647
Lumberjacking591
Hiding588
Bowcraft/Fletching552
Lockpicking441
Parrying406
Provocation354
Stealth338
Cartography290
Fencing282
Peacemaking263
Stealing252
Fishing223
Poisoning202
Mysticism180
Mace Fighting179
Cooking151
Snooping104
Remove Trap21
Item Identification21
Detecting Hidden19
Tracking18
Throwing15
Begging12
Camping6
Taste Identification4
Forensic Evaluation3
Herding2
Imbuing0


Faction Membership


Faction Statistics
NameCommanderMembersMerchantsKill PointsSilver
Council of MagesBhangy Von Luka105010215,987,888
MinaxBERLINO215166920,773,846
ShadowlordsAthelstan Daedur168349017,658,514
True BritanniansKasTarTinA1972-4120,179,361


Faction Towns
NameOwnerSheriffFinance MinisterSilverPrices
BritainShadowlords8,612,000-30%
MaginciaShadowlords21,100,000-30%
MinocShadowlords20,599,000-30%
MoonglowShadowlords21,343,000-30%
Skara BraeShadowlords21,404,500-30%
TrinsicShadowlords31,969,000-30%
VesperShadowlords23,889,500-30%
YewShadowlordsMeRlInO24,218,000-30%


Faction Town Sigils
TownControllerCapturable
YewShadowlordsYes
VesperShadowlordsYes
BritainShadowlordsYes
MinocShadowlordsYes
MaginciaShadowlordsYes
MoonglowShadowlordsYes
Skara BraeShadowlordsYes
TrinsicShadowlordsYes


Faction Leaderboard
NameFactionOfficeKill Points
Adaveni a RomaShadowlords26
MaRghEriTa DeViLShadowlords24
In ThE EnDShadowlords19
T'Shadowlords19
Snoop DoggShadowlords17
Jin KanzakiMinax16
Moffe OrientaliMinax15
Cloud El'ArchonMinax14
PrODigYMinax14
GgoongShadowlords13
casterShadowlords12
ThE EnDShadowlords12
HeisenbergMinax12
ChikitchakiShadowlords11
CrispY MCcbacoNShadowlords11


Clients over time


Items over time


Players over time


NPCs over time


Hourly average Clients


Snapshot taken at 09/16/2019 13:00. All times are CET.
 

Online Now

23 anonymous

Visits: 45809939