Questo sito usa i cookie per memorizzare informazioni sul tuo computer.
This site uses cookie to store informations on your computer.

Approfondisci / Read more
Server status: UP - PG Online: 16
Server: login.uodreams.com - Port: 2593
Logo UODreams Logo GamesNet

Faction stats

General Stats
NPCs135,332
Players13,088
Clients23
Accounts4,457
Items4,205,295


Player Count By Dueling Level


Top 15 Duelists
RankLevelGuildNameWinsLosses
1st12Siule Atreides22914
2nd11Annie22529
3rd11HaTeMalak Al-Mawt27493
4th10CBLLouis Roederer24937
5th10Cloud El'Archon15819
6th10R0MUnDeRClaSS HeRO33585
7th10$PK$MaRghEriTa DeViL13912
8th10EverTrafalgar Law17460
9th9FantaSy18673
10th9AoSJosep15218
11th9Beatrix Kiddo17340
12th9Cloud11743
13th9HaTeKasHmIR17466
14th8WaRAbadam18496
15th8Tyler Evilbane11462


Most Disliked Arenas


Stat Distribution


GM Skill Distribution


Skill Report
NameGMs
Magery4,247
Evaluating Intelligence2,475
Tactics2,439
Necromancy2,426
Resisting Spells2,218
Anatomy2,137
Meditation2,123
Animal Taming1,642
Animal Lore1,611
Spirit Speak1,596
Swordsmanship1,519
Blacksmithy1,514
Mining1,465
Tailoring1,413
Tinkering1,317
Chivalry1,215
Wrestling1,055
Arms Lore1,035
Musicianship1,031
Veterinary998
Healing985
Focus946
Archery933
Bushido921
Carpentry876
Alchemy828
Inscription821
Spellweaving814
Lumberjacking756
Discordance751
Ninjitsu740
Hiding740
Bowcraft/Fletching622
Lockpicking565
Parrying537
Stealth465
Provocation429
Cartography384
Peacemaking307
Stealing304
Fencing300
Fishing283
Poisoning233
Mysticism225
Mace Fighting204
Cooking175
Snooping131
Imbuing103
Item Identification33
Tracking29
Throwing28
Remove Trap25
Detecting Hidden25
Begging14
Camping7
Taste Identification5
Herding4
Forensic Evaluation4


Faction Membership


Faction Statistics
NameCommanderMembersMerchantsKill PointsSilver
Council of MagesVecna2021-2017,409,568
MinaxChirone Chabal256072023,733,846
Shadowlords124118519,908,514
True BritanniansElenie2051-27722,519,361


Faction Towns
NameOwnerSheriffFinance MinisterSilverPrices
BritainMinax8,022,500-30%
MaginciaTrue Britannians28,804,000-30%
MinocCouncil of MagesLaky26,000,500-30%
MoonglowTrue Britannians30,610,000-5%
Skara BraeMinax27,442,000-30%
TrinsicMinax37,511,000-30%
VesperMinax29,603,500-30%
YewMinax51,399,500+300%


Faction Town Sigils
TownControllerCapturable
MaginciaCouncil of MagesYes
BritainMinaxYes
VesperMinaxYes
MinocCouncil of MagesYes
MoonglowTrue BritanniansYes
YewCouncil of MagesYes
Skara BraeMinaxYes
TrinsicMinaxYes


Faction Leaderboard
NameFactionOfficeKill Points
VarunaCouncil of Mages21
LunaCouncil of Mages21
ChaosCouncil of Mages20
CinnaMonMinax20
Hades SamaMinax18
Nicho il CattivoMinax17
Athelstan DaedurMinax11
Alyon FayeMinax11
Simon El'ArchonTrue Britannians10
Cloud La FuriaTrue Britannians10
Raoul DukeMinax10
T-ReXMinax10
Snoop DoggMinax10
AndroidMinax10
RobinMinax10


Clients over time


Items over time


Players over time


NPCs over time


Hourly average Clients


Snapshot taken at 09/25/2022 04:00. All times are CET.
 

Online Now

46 anonymous

Visits: 59901141