Questo sito usa i cookie per memorizzare informazioni sul tuo computer.
This site uses cookie to store informations on your computer.

Approfondisci / Read more
Server status: UP - PG Online: 50
Server: login.uodreams.com - Port: 2593
Logo UODreams Logo GamesNet

Faction stats

General Stats
NPCs134,315
Players12,821
Clients50
Accounts4,366
Items4,079,285


Player Count By Dueling Level


Top 15 Duelists
RankLevelGuildNameWinsLosses
1st12Siule Atreides22914
2nd11LvXAnnie22529
3rd11R0MMalak Al-Mawt26889
4th10Louis Roederer24937
5th10LvXCloud El'Archon15819
6th10R0MUnDeRClaSS HeRO33585
7th10LvXMaRghEriTa DeViL13912
8th10EverTrafalgar Law17460
9th10S H O O K17033
10th9AoSJosep15218
11th9Ashleen QuickS18270
12th9XvLBeatrix Kiddo17340
13th9CBLCloud El'Archon11743
14th9HaTeKasHmIR17466
15th8Abadam18496


Most Disliked Arenas


Stat Distribution


GM Skill Distribution


Skill Report
NameGMs
Magery4,174
Evaluating Intelligence2,430
Tactics2,399
Necromancy2,397
Resisting Spells2,190
Anatomy2,114
Meditation2,087
Animal Taming1,613
Animal Lore1,585
Spirit Speak1,583
Blacksmithy1,477
Swordsmanship1,473
Mining1,445
Tailoring1,379
Tinkering1,293
Chivalry1,153
Wrestling1,031
Musicianship1,023
Arms Lore1,011
Veterinary977
Healing976
Focus928
Archery921
Bushido891
Carpentry854
Alchemy807
Spellweaving805
Inscription786
Lumberjacking752
Discordance752
Ninjitsu741
Hiding728
Bowcraft/Fletching615
Lockpicking549
Parrying499
Stealth457
Provocation424
Cartography380
Stealing308
Fencing304
Peacemaking296
Fishing280
Mysticism228
Poisoning227
Mace Fighting206
Cooking176
Snooping131
Imbuing80
Item Identification31
Tracking28
Remove Trap24
Detecting Hidden24
Throwing20
Begging13
Camping8
Taste Identification5
Herding4
Forensic Evaluation4


Faction Membership


Faction Statistics
NameCommanderMembersMerchantsKill PointsSilver
Council of Mages1500-7717,031,378
MinaxKasHmIR'235069823,323,846
ShadowlordsClos De Goisses261343319,848,514
True BritanniansElenie2151-20522,099,361


Faction Towns
NameOwnerSheriffFinance MinisterSilverPrices
BritainShadowlords8,406,500-30%
MaginciaShadowlords26,755,000-30%
MinocShadowlords25,758,000-30%
MoonglowTrue Britannians27,817,000-5%
Skara BraeShadowlords25,538,000-30%
TrinsicShadowlords35,809,000-30%
VesperShadowlords27,627,500-30%
YewShadowlords39,639,500+300%


Faction Town Sigils
TownControllerCapturable
VesperTrue BritanniansYes
BritainTrue BritanniansYes
MaginciaTrue BritanniansYes
MinocTrue BritanniansYes
YewTrue BritanniansYes
MoonglowTrue BritanniansYes
Skara BraeTrue BritanniansYes
TrinsicTrue BritanniansYes


Faction Leaderboard
NameFactionOfficeKill Points
MaRghEriTa DeViLShadowlords18
RobinMinax17
Ecstasy El'VainMinax15
Cloud La FuriaShadowlords14
VarunaShadowlords13
ZenderMinax13
Io TargetShadowlords12
Simon El'ArchonTrue Britannians12
ElenieTrue BritanniansCommanding Lord10
Nicho il CattivoTrue Britannians10
AndroidMinax10
KasHmIR''Minax10
Haldir di GondorMinax10
MOSCAMinax10
Miriel TeziirMinax10


Clients over time


Items over time


Players over time


NPCs over time


Hourly average Clients


Snapshot taken at 12/04/2021 14:00. All times are CET.
 

Online Now

30 anonymous

Visits: 55395676