Questo sito usa i cookie per memorizzare informazioni sul tuo computer.
This site uses cookie to store informations on your computer.

Approfondisci / Read more
Server status: UP - PG Online: 80
Server: login.uodreams.com - Port: 2593
Logo UODreams Logo GamesNet

Faction stats

General Stats
NPCs123,682
Players10,124
Clients82
Accounts3,202
Items3,246,873


Player Count By Dueling Level


Top 15 Duelists
RankLevelGuildNameWinsLosses
1st12IRASiule Atreides22914
2nd10MENUnDeRClaSS HeRO31060
3rd10WaRSauron The Evil23331
4th10EverTrafalgar Law17460
5th10S H O O K17033
6th9LvXMaRghEriTa DeViL13210
7th9AoSJosep15218
8th9MENCloud El'Archon11341
9th9Beatrix Kiddo14124
10th9HaTeKasHmIR17466
11th8Abadam18496
12th8MENAshleen QuickS11750
13th8/\/\Merto The Owner11027
14th830onJiMmY PaGe9520
15th8L'UomoSenzaVolto13895


Most Disliked Arenas


Stat Distribution


GM Skill Distribution


Skill Report
NameGMs
Magery3,141
Tactics1,995
Evaluating Intelligence1,909
Necromancy1,838
Anatomy1,825
Resisting Spells1,814
Meditation1,698
Animal Taming1,326
Animal Lore1,318
Spirit Speak1,214
Blacksmithy1,175
Swordsmanship1,168
Mining1,124
Tailoring1,106
Tinkering976
Musicianship879
Healing858
Veterinary819
Chivalry810
Arms Lore786
Wrestling774
Archery761
Bushido720
Carpentry686
Ninjitsu666
Focus655
Spellweaving651
Discordance637
Alchemy615
Inscription610
Hiding549
Lumberjacking546
Bowcraft/Fletching506
Lockpicking399
Parrying392
Provocation325
Stealth318
Fencing272
Cartography249
Peacemaking246
Stealing237
Fishing209
Poisoning197
Mace Fighting178
Cooking141
Mysticism126
Snooping105
Remove Trap22
Item Identification21
Detecting Hidden19
Tracking14
Throwing12
Begging10
Camping6
Taste Identification3
Forensic Evaluation3
Herding2
Imbuing0


Faction Membership


Faction Statistics
NameCommanderMembersMerchantsKill PointsSilver
Council of MagesCloud El'Archon175144115,237,888
MinaxBERLINO140047319,913,846
ShadowlordsStE SoulBlaDe166128816,638,514
True Britanniansmaylo191221019,209,361


Faction Towns
NameOwnerSheriffFinance MinisterSilverPrices
BritainShadowlords8,714,000-30%
MaginciaShadowlords18,654,000-30%
MinocShadowlords18,380,000-30%
MoonglowTrue Britannians19,547,000-30%
Skara BraeShadowlords19,050,500-30%
TrinsicTrue Britannians29,525,000-30%
VesperShadowlords21,149,500Normal
YewShadowlordsKayrel Fuentes22,953,500-30%


Faction Town Sigils
TownControllerCapturable
YewShadowlordsYes
MinocShadowlordsYes
VesperShadowlordsYes
MoonglowTrue BritanniansYes
BritainShadowlordsYes
Skara BraeShadowlordsYes
MaginciaShadowlordsYes
TrinsicTrue BritanniansYes


Faction Leaderboard
NameFactionOfficeKill Points
Haldir di GondorMinax33
Cloud La FuriaCouncil of Mages29
PaShMiNaMinax23
GgoongCouncil of Mages22
KaRaShO'Council of Mages21
Aegon IVMinax19
Viandante OscuroTrue Britannians19
MorpheusTrue Britannians18
Jin KanzakiCouncil of Mages18
KaRaShO IICouncil of Mages18
TOKYOMinax17
BERLINOMinaxCommanding Lord16
TiTanKoTrue Britannians16
SILKTrue Britannians15
Jack The Green'Minax15


Clients over time


Items over time


Players over time


NPCs over time


Hourly average Clients


Snapshot taken at 09/21/2018 21:00. All times are CET.
 

Online Now

HadesStaff
1 + 16 anonymous

Visits: 41799483