Questo sito usa i cookie per memorizzare informazioni sul tuo computer.
This site uses cookie to store informations on your computer.

Approfondisci / Read more
Server status: UP - PG Online: 61
Server: login.uodreams.com - Port: 2593
Logo UODreams Logo GamesNet

Faction stats

General Stats
NPCs124,700
Players10,598
Clients62
Accounts3,420
Items3,293,790


Player Count By Dueling Level


Top 15 Duelists
RankLevelGuildNameWinsLosses
1st12IRASiule Atreides22914
2nd10PaiNUnDeRClaSS HeRO31060
3rd10WaRSauron The Evil23331
4th10EverTrafalgar Law17460
5th10S H O O K17033
6th9LvXMaRghEriTa DeViL13210
7th9AoSJosep15218
8th9MENCloud El'Archon11341
9th9TMGBeatrix Kiddo14124
10th9HaTeKasHmIR17466
11th8Abadam18496
12th8MENAshleen QuickS12450
13th8/\/\Merto The Owner11027
14th830onJiMmY PaGe9520
15th8TMGL'UomoSenzaVolto13895


Most Disliked Arenas


Stat Distribution


GM Skill Distribution


Skill Report
NameGMs
Magery3,293
Tactics2,048
Evaluating Intelligence1,986
Necromancy1,911
Anatomy1,876
Resisting Spells1,876
Meditation1,768
Animal Taming1,365
Animal Lore1,355
Spirit Speak1,265
Blacksmithy1,221
Swordsmanship1,204
Mining1,184
Tailoring1,140
Tinkering1,020
Musicianship899
Healing892
Veterinary847
Chivalry838
Wrestling815
Arms Lore814
Archery786
Bushido728
Focus719
Carpentry716
Ninjitsu690
Spellweaving669
Discordance648
Inscription648
Alchemy638
Hiding574
Lumberjacking571
Bowcraft/Fletching529
Lockpicking421
Parrying397
Provocation335
Stealth326
Fencing273
Cartography268
Peacemaking258
Stealing244
Fishing210
Poisoning202
Mace Fighting177
Mysticism147
Cooking141
Snooping105
Item Identification22
Remove Trap20
Detecting Hidden18
Tracking18
Throwing14
Begging11
Camping6
Taste Identification5
Forensic Evaluation3
Herding2
Imbuing0


Faction Membership


Faction Statistics
NameCommanderMembersMerchantsKill PointsSilver
Council of MagesVanilla Ice172143215,657,888
MinaxBERLINO163049820,173,846
ShadowlordsJovana The Angel148138716,978,514
True BritanniansElenie180210619,509,361


Faction Towns
NameOwnerSheriffFinance MinisterSilverPrices
BritainShadowlords8,814,000-30%
MaginciaShadowlords19,462,000-30%
MinocShadowlords18,954,000-30%
MoonglowMinaxPrODigY19,752,000-30%
Skara BraeMinax19,907,500-30%
TrinsicMinax30,393,000-30%
VesperShadowlords22,389,500Normal
YewShadowlords23,227,000-30%


Faction Town Sigils
TownControllerCapturable
YewShadowlordsYes
MinocShadowlordsYes
VesperShadowlordsYes
MoonglowShadowlordsYes
BritainShadowlordsYes
MaginciaShadowlordsYes
Skara BraeShadowlordsYes
TrinsicShadowlordsYes


Faction Leaderboard
NameFactionOfficeKill Points
MaRghEriTa DeViLShadowlords50
StE SoulBlaDeShadowlords36
GgoongCouncil of Mages30
YooYooShadowlords27
El ParisShadowlords23
GiGGi IL BuLLoCouncil of Mages23
Haldir di GondorMinax22
Adaveni a RomaShadowlords20
AresMinax18
Cloud La FuriaCouncil of Mages18
ZenderMinax17
BERLINOMinaxCommanding Lord17
Yin YanGCouncil of Mages17
Frank la TanicaMinax16
Viandante OscuroTrue Britannians15


Clients over time


Items over time


Players over time


NPCs over time


Hourly average Clients


Snapshot taken at 01/24/2019 11:00. All times are CET.
 

Online Now

36 anonymous

Visits: 43293908