Questo sito usa i cookie per memorizzare informazioni sul tuo computer.
This site uses cookie to store informations on your computer.

Approfondisci / Read more
Server status: UP - PG Online: 47
Server: login.uodreams.com - Port: 2593
Logo UODreams Logo GamesNet

Faction stats

General Stats
NPCs127,737
Players11,107
Clients49
Accounts3,643
Items3,392,294


Player Count By Dueling Level


Top 15 Duelists
RankLevelGuildNameWinsLosses
1st12IRASiule Atreides22914
2nd10PaiNUnDeRClaSS HeRO31060
3rd10LvXSauron The Evil23331
4th10EverTrafalgar Law17460
5th10SOGAS H O O K17033
6th9LvXMaRghEriTa DeViL13210
7th9AoSJosep15218
8th9HaTeCloud El'Archon11341
9th9LICHBeatrix Kiddo14124
10th9HaTeKasHmIR17466
11th8Abadam18496
12th8TMGAshleen QuickS12553
13th8/\/\Merto The Owner11027
14th830onJiMmY PaGe9520
15th8PaiNL'UomoSenzaVolto13895


Most Disliked Arenas


Stat Distribution


GM Skill Distribution


Skill Report
NameGMs
Magery3,464
Tactics2,119
Evaluating Intelligence2,060
Necromancy2,020
Anatomy1,933
Resisting Spells1,930
Meditation1,855
Animal Taming1,424
Animal Lore1,411
Spirit Speak1,338
Blacksmithy1,275
Swordsmanship1,239
Mining1,234
Tailoring1,196
Tinkering1,082
Musicianship926
Healing900
Veterinary876
Chivalry867
Arms Lore858
Wrestling845
Archery828
Focus793
Bushido760
Carpentry738
Ninjitsu694
Spellweaving692
Discordance674
Alchemy673
Inscription659
Lumberjacking610
Hiding600
Bowcraft/Fletching558
Lockpicking455
Parrying414
Provocation364
Stealth350
Cartography300
Fencing284
Peacemaking261
Stealing253
Fishing229
Poisoning201
Mace Fighting181
Mysticism176
Cooking153
Snooping105
Remove Trap21
Item Identification21
Detecting Hidden19
Tracking18
Throwing15
Begging13
Camping7
Taste Identification5
Forensic Evaluation3
Herding2
Imbuing0


Faction Membership


Faction Statistics
NameCommanderMembersMerchantsKill PointsSilver
Council of MagesHarry Bomber10508215,987,888
MinaxKasHmIR'212073520,833,846
ShadowlordsAthelstan Daedur170346417,738,514
True BritanniansYUGO2062-5020,359,361


Faction Towns
NameOwnerSheriffFinance MinisterSilverPrices
BritainTrue BritanniansElenie8,684,000-30%
MaginciaShadowlords21,555,000-30%
MinocShadowlords21,054,000-30%
MoonglowTrue Britannians21,798,000-30%
Skara BraeTrue Britannians21,704,500-30%
TrinsicTrue Britannians32,424,000-30%
VesperTrue Britannians24,344,500-30%
YewShadowlordsSauron The Evil23,919,000-30%


Faction Town Sigils
TownControllerCapturable
BritainTrue BritanniansYes
VesperTrue BritanniansYes
MinocShadowlordsYes
YewShadowlordsYes
MaginciaShadowlordsYes
MoonglowTrue BritanniansYes
Skara BraeTrue BritanniansYes
TrinsicTrue BritanniansYes


Faction Leaderboard
NameFactionOfficeKill Points
In ThE EnDShadowlords33
Cloud La FuriaMinax26
Jin KanzakiMinax25
Moffe OrientaliMinax21
ZenderMinax20
Snoop DoggShadowlords18
MaRghEriTa DeViLShadowlords18
Athelstan DaedurShadowlordsCommanding Lord18
Frank la TanicaMinax18
Alyon FayeTrue Britannians17
LunaTrue Britannians16
Haldir di GondorMinax15
In ThE EnDShadowlords14
casterShadowlords14
SkarzOMinax14


Clients over time


Items over time


Players over time


NPCs over time


Hourly average Clients


Snapshot taken at 11/20/2019 04:00. All times are CET.
 

Online Now

11 anonymous

Visits: 46399764